Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for KFAZ-CZ on Monday, March 18, 2019
11:30 PM
Ring of Honor Wrestling (HD, TV-PG) The hottest young stars in the sport compete in the hardest-hitting pro-wrestling action on the planet.
12:30 AM
Outdoor America (HD)
1:00 AM
Outdoor America (HD)
1:30 AM
Outdoor America The Given Right (HD, Repeat)
2:00 AM
Outdoor America Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation (HD, New)
2:30 AM
The Lawless Frontier (TV-PG, NR, **) A young man sets out to get his revenge on a villainous murderer after his parents are gunned down in cold blood by a notorious outlaw.
4:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
7:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
7:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
8:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
8:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
9:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
9:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
10:00 AM
Gladiators UK (TV-PG) Two male and two female contenders compete against charismatic warriors to test their strength, athletic skills, endurance and will to persevere.
11:00 AM
American Gladiators 1st Quarterfinal Round 3 (TV-PG) Ross vs. Goodwin; Albright vs. Marino.
12:00 PM
C.H.i.Ps The Spaceman Made Me Do It (TV-PG) While on night patrol, Jon and Ponch answer a call to a jewelry store and find a preteen girl who claims an alien told her to commit the robbery.
1:00 PM
La Femme Nikita Open Heart (TV-14) Section One learns that terrorist organization Red Cell has developed a surgical process that turns ordinary people into human bombs.
2:00 PM
Comanche (TV-14, NR, **) A frontier scout tries to shield peace-seeking Quanah Parker and his tribe from the genocidal agenda of a bigoted cavalry officer.
4:00 PM
La Femme Nikita First Mission (TV-14) When Section One becomes shorthanded due to a recent string of losses, Operations places Nikita in command of her own mission for the first time.
5:00 PM
La Femme Nikita Psychic Pilgrim (TV-14) Nikita goes undercover as a psychic in an attempt to expose a corrupt lawyer who is eager to speak to the spirit of his deceased son.
6:00 PM
C.H.i.Ps Rock Devil Rock (TV-PG) When a rock star claims there has been an attempt on his life, Jon and Ponch are ordered to keep him safe; Ponch performs a daring rescue.
7:00 PM
C.H.i.Ps Speedway Fever (TV-G) While Bobby and Ponch chase after a gang of high-speed motorcycle bandits, a young cadet at the CHP academy chooses between his career and his family.
8:00 PM
Thunderbolt and Lightfoot (TV-14, R, **+) A bank robber and a young drifter attempt to find the loot from a previous holdup, before his former partners-in-crime discover their nefarious intentions.
10:30 PM
Rancho Deluxe (TV-14, R, ***) Two drifters spend their time dodging inept ranch hands and a sinister former rustler while stealing cattle from a wealthy ranch owner for cash and fun.
Comedy
Drama
Entertainment
Sports
True
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2019. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -