Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for KFAZ-CZ on Tuesday, March 19, 2019
10:30 PM
Rancho Deluxe (TV-14, R, ***) Two drifters spend their time dodging inept ranch hands and a sinister former rustler while stealing cattle from a wealthy ranch owner for cash and fun.
12:30 AM
Hercules (TV-PG, PG) A heroic Greek warrior possessing impressive strength is compelled to thwart a science-wielding monarch and rescue a woman he's captured.
2:30 AM
Winds of the Wasteland (NR, **+) Two men join a stagecoach race for a lucrative cash prize that can save their tiny town when the arrival of the telegraph threatens to put riders out of work.
4:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
7:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
7:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
8:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
8:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
9:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
9:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
10:00 AM
Gladiators UK (TV-PG) Two male and two female contenders compete against charismatic warriors to test their strength, athletic skills, endurance and will to persevere.
11:00 AM
American Gladiators 1st Quarterfinal Round 4 (TV-PG) Fanshier vs. Kamp; Scarvers vs. Morris.
12:00 PM
C.H.i.Ps Rock Devil Rock (TV-PG) When a rock star claims there has been an attempt on his life, Jon and Ponch are ordered to keep him safe; Ponch performs a daring rescue.
1:00 PM
La Femme Nikita First Mission (TV-14) When Section One becomes shorthanded due to a recent string of losses, Operations places Nikita in command of her own mission for the first time.
2:00 PM
War Paint (TV-14, NR, **+) An Army lieutenant and his patrol are ordered to deliver a new peace treaty to a Native American Commissioner in nine days in order to avoid a war.
4:00 PM
La Femme Nikita Psychic Pilgrim (TV-14) Nikita goes undercover as a psychic in an attempt to expose a corrupt lawyer who is eager to speak to the spirit of his deceased son.
5:00 PM
La Femme Nikita Soul Sacrifice (TV-14) Nikita begins developing a friendship with a fellow colleague, but she finds her loyalties tested when the agent tries to flee from Section One.
6:00 PM
C.H.i.Ps Speedway Fever (TV-G) While Bobby and Ponch chase after a gang of high-speed motorcycle bandits, a young cadet at the CHP academy chooses between his career and his family.
7:00 PM
C.H.i.Ps Something Special (TV-PG) A friend of Bobby's prepares for a parachute jump; Ponch helps children train for the Special Olympics; a laid-off auto worker vandalizes imported cars.
8:00 PM
Navajo Joe (TV-14, NR, *+) After outlaws slaughter the inhabitants of an Indian village, a lone rider foils their plot to steal a money train and starts killing them one by one.
10:00 PM
Hart's War (TV-14, R, **+) A colonel and his fellow inmates use a murder in camp as chance to implement his risky scheme to escape and destroy a nearby munitions plant.
Comedy
Drama
Sports
True
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2019. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -