Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for Untamed on Thursday, October 17, 2019
12:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
12:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:00 AM
BETA Records TV Edisun, Electro Ross, Nico Vega (TV-G) A music-centric look at major & indie artist interviews, tutorials and how-to's, producer and music executive tips, and Internet heroes.
6:30 AM
Aqua Kids Lake Superior - Bogs and Fens (HD, TV-G) The Aqua Kids team explores the difference between bogs and fens by visiting a fen abundant with exotic organisms.
7:00 AM
Getting Away Together (TV-G) Friends and family travel to popular destination throughout the world, taking in each area's sights and sounds while enjoying new customs.
7:30 AM
At Your Leisure A family-oriented sports and outdoors program which focuses on adventurous activities for Americans along the west.
8:00 AM
Honda Racing at Speed The biggest stars in the world of racing are profiled and explored, including interviews with winners of the top races, future contenders of major events.
8:30 AM
American Car Prospector One Ton Fury (HD, TV-PG) Host and car enthusiast John Hames travels America and discovers some big steel and a modification that throws flames four feet into the air.
9:30 AM
Car Show Television Kuston Wheels Tattoo Show (HD, TV-G) Car enthusiasts Andrew McClary and Alex Berry search for car shows across America as they meet with car owners and builders who share their experiences.
10:00 AM
Grassroots-Road Racing
10:30 AM
SSN Sports The Shortlist
11:00 AM
The Game 365 Fran Healey travels throughout the country and provides behind-the-scenes presentations of professional sporting events, while talking with athletes.
11:30 AM
Larysa Unleashed French Carp Larysa Switlyk travels around the world to participate in a number of outdoor activities as she aims to take down the biggest game and trophy-caliber fish.
12:00 PM
Fish TV (TV-PG) The hosts provide excitement, entertainment and educational as they visit popular hot spots in search of the best fishing adventures around the world.
12:30 PM
SSN Sports Pure Outdoors
1:00 PM
The Ring Report
2:00 PM
Extreme Auto Hunters Camaros & Goats (HD, TV-PG) When Todd and Big D get kicked out for making too much noise, they go in search of cars with no leads, which ends up taking them on a rare car buying excursion.
2:30 PM
Charlie Moore: No Offense (TV-PG) Charlie Moore travels around North America with special guests, taking them on fishing adventures at popular hot spots throughout the country.
3:00 PM
Hooked on Fishing Rodeo Clown 2013 Professional angler and host Mark Goines travels around to different lakes and rivers to search for the best catch while offering helpful advice.
3:30 PM
Lumberjack's Challenge Lumberjacks from across the nation participate in timber sports challenges.
4:00 PM
The Outdoorsman with Buck McNeely (HD, TV-PG) Experienced outdoorsman Buck McNeely travels to remote locations across the globe, often with celebrity guests, to hunt and study local issues in conservation.
4:30 PM
IWWA Wrestling The Independent World Wrestling Alliance takes the professional wrestling industry back to its founding, as viewers witness small-time interviews.
5:00 PM
Heartland Poker Tour (HD, TV-PG) The remaining six poker players face each other at the final table after each of them defeated hundreds of other local players in local casinos.
6:00 PM
Championship Wrestling from Arizona Wrestlers compete in the squared circle as they pursue the prestigious CWFAZ championship belts and go up against hated opponents in budding rivalries.
7:00 PM
SSN Sports Immortals
7:30 PM
A Brief History of Splyce
8:00 PM
United Fight Alliance The biggest names in the MMA battle it out inside the cage to win the title for the best that Combat Sports has to offer.
8:55 PM
FIFA All Stars
10:00 PM
PUBG TV
10:30 PM
Inside Military Esports
11:00 PM
Field Trips with Robert Field
11:20 PM
Gamer's Cave
Children
Sports
True
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2019. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -