Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for Untamed on Thursday, April 18, 2019
12:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
12:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:00 AM
BETA Records TV Theophilus London, Marc Broussard, Timothy Bloom (TV-G) A music-centric look at major & indie artist interviews, tutorials and how-to's, producer and music executive tips, and Internet heroes.
6:30 AM
Adventures South of the Border Mike And Hunter Fishing enthusiast Mike "the Griz" specializes in finding the best fishing grounds in Mexico for viewers and the saltwater sportsman, as he tours the Baja Sur.
7:00 AM
Aqua Kids Lake Erie - Monitoring Lake Health, Part 2 (HD, TV-G) The Aqua Kids learn how to examine the health of Lake Erie and the surrounding watershed through various methods used by experts.
7:30 AM
At Your Leisure A family-oriented sports and outdoors program which focuses on adventurous activities for Americans along the west.
8:00 AM
King of the Road
8:30 AM
American Car Prospector (HD, TV-PG) Host and car enthusiast John Hames travels throughout America in search of privately-held vintage and classic cars, investigating their history along the way.
9:30 AM
Mud Truck TV Outlaw Pro Stock Fall Finals
10:00 AM
Car Show Television Rpm Muscle Car Weekend Lake Buena Vista Florida (HD, TV-G) Car enthusiasts Andrew McClary and Alex Berry search for car shows across America as they meet with car owners and builders who share their experiences.
10:30 AM
Fish TV West Arm Lodge (TV-PG) Jeff, Leo and Ron battle some large lily pad largemouth bass on the Westarm of Lake Nippissing.
11:00 AM
The Game 365 Fran Healey travels throughout the country and provides behind-the-scenes presentations of professional sporting events, while talking with athletes.
11:30 AM
Larysa Unleashed Larysa Switlyk travels around the world to participate in a number of outdoor activities as she aims to take down the biggest game and trophy-caliber fish.
12:00 PM
Grassroots-Road Racing
12:30 PM
Alpha Life Outdoors
1:00 PM
FITE in Focus Weekly Magazine
2:00 PM
Extreme Auto Hunters (HD, TV-PG) The Extreme Auto Hunters, a dedicated team of auto experts, travel throughout America's heartland doing whatever it takes to find rare and valuable cars.
2:30 PM
Chef on the Water (HD) Hosts Mike "The Griz" and Charles Ritz present a cooking competition, where five chefs each have to catch, cook and eat their fish all in one location/
3:00 PM
Charlie Moore: No Offense (TV-PG) Charlie Moore travels around North America with special guests, taking them on fishing adventures at popular hot spots throughout the country.
3:30 PM
Future Phenoms (HD, TV-G) An insightful look explores promising young players from around the country who are poised for sudden stardom thanks to their athletic prowess.
4:00 PM
Championship Wrestling from Arizona
4:30 PM
Outdoor Sports Show Hunters and anglers travel around the world to some of the top destinations on expeditions in pursuit of trophy-caliber wildlife, discussing their tips.
5:00 PM
Heartland Poker Tour (HD, TV-PG) The remaining six poker players face each other at the final table after each of them defeated hundreds of other local players in local casinos.
6:00 PM
Championship Wrestling from Arizona
7:00 PM
Brawl Call Presents NAAFs Night of Champions 12 Professional skateboarder and host Jay Adams presents the biggest stars in Combat Sports as he features interviews, highlights and updates from the MMA.
8:00 PM
United Fight Alliance The biggest names in the MMA battle it out inside the cage to win the title for the best that Combat Sports has to offer.
9:00 PM
Steve Scott's Outdoor Guide Bear and Butterfly (TV-PG) Outdoorsman and host Steve Scott and his team travel around the world hunting exotic animals in faraway locations using different tools.
9:30 PM
The Outdoorsman with Buck McNeely (HD, TV-PG) Experienced outdoorsman Buck McNeely travels to remote locations across the globe, often with celebrity guests, to hunt and study local issues in conservation.
10:00 PM
Bushido Battleground (HD, TV-14) A supercharged docuseries presenting real fights, highlighting elite Mixed Martial Arts combatants from around the world, skilled in a variety of styles.
11:00 PM
Gamer Cave
11:30 PM
Three Wide Life (HD, TV-G) A behind-the-scenes look at the nation's major raceways, focusing on the support crews, drivers and administration staff as well as the hardcore fans.
Children
Sports
True
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2019. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -