The following content is provided by TitanTV
Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for Untamed on Thursday, August 13, 2020
12:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
12:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:00 AM
BETA Records TV Never Shout Never, Devo, Jason Reeves, (Repeat, TV-G) A music-centric look at major & indie artist interviews, tutorials and how-to's, producer and music executive tips, and Internet heroes.
6:30 AM
Kingdom Wild (Repeat, TV-PG)
7:00 AM
Getting Away Together (Repeat, TV-G) Friends and family travel to popular destination throughout the world, taking in each area's sights and sounds while enjoying new customs.
7:30 AM
At Your Leisure (Repeat) A family-oriented sports and outdoors program which focuses on adventurous activities for Americans along the west.
8:00 AM
Race Central TV (Repeat) An up close and personal look into racing with hosts Kurt Hansen and Jessie Stiles who bring you coverage straight from the track.
8:30 AM
American Car Prospector One Ton Fury (HD, Repeat, TV-PG) Host and car enthusiast John Hames travels America and discovers some big steel and a modification that throws flames four feet into the air.
9:30 AM
Car Show Television Elks Lodge and Naples (HD, Repeat, TV-G) Car enthusiasts Andrew McClary and Alex Berry search for car shows across America as they meet with car owners and builders who share their experiences.
10:00 AM
Grass Roots Racing (Repeat) Thorough and detailed coverage of young racers aged 4-16 is featured, including stops at some of the best tracks and events across the United States.
10:30 AM
The Shortlist (Repeat) The most memorable moments and athletes throughout sports history are counted down, using uniquely-themed lists to showcase the best at what they do.
11:25 AM
Larysa Unleashed Carp, Texas Style (Repeat) Larysa Switlyk travels around the world to participate in a number of outdoor activities as she aims to take down the biggest game and trophy-caliber fish.
11:55 AM
Fish TV (Repeat, TV-PG) The hosts provide excitement, entertainment and educational as they visit popular hot spots in search of the best fishing adventures around the world.
12:25 PM
Fishing with Ladin (Repeat) Ladin Langeman inspires everyone to enjoy the outdoors as he reveals the beauty of nature and the basics of fishing through an amusing, fast-paced format.
12:55 PM
Wild Photo Adventures (HD, Repeat, TV-G) Viewers are presented with a series of in-depth explorations throughout life-endangering regions of the world that offer chances for winning images.
1:25 PM
Pure Outdoors (Repeat) The world of action sports is put on display, from freestyle ski jumping to airplane aerobatics, motocross, cycling, surfing, cliff diving and triathlons.
1:50 PM
A Brief History of Splyce (Repeat)
2:15 PM
A Brief History of Splyce (Repeat)
2:40 PM
Charlie Moore: No Offense (Repeat, TV-PG) Charlie Moore travels around North America with special guests, taking them on fishing adventures at popular hot spots throughout the country.
3:10 PM
Hooked on Fishing Ranger Plant 2013 (Repeat) Professional angler and host Mark Goines travels around to different lakes and rivers to search for the best catch while offering helpful advice.
3:35 PM
Lumberjack's Challenge (Repeat) Lumberjacks from across the nation participate in timber sports challenges.
4:05 PM
The Outdoorsman with Buck McNeely (HD, Repeat, TV-PG) Experienced outdoorsman Buck McNeely travels to remote locations across the globe, often with celebrity guests, to hunt and study local issues in conservation.
4:35 PM
IWWA Wrestling (Repeat) The Independent World Wrestling Alliance takes the professional wrestling industry back to its founding, as viewers witness small-time interviews.
5:05 PM
Heartland Poker Tour (HD, Repeat, TV-PG) The remaining six poker players face each other at the final table after each of them defeated hundreds of other local players in local casinos.
6:05 PM
Championship Wrestling from Arizona (Repeat) Wrestlers compete in the squared circle as they pursue the prestigious CWFAZ championship belts and go up against hated opponents in budding rivalries.
7:05 PM
The Immortals (Repeat) The top male and female athletes in their respective sports are profiled, showcasing highlights throughout their career and why they deserve their ranking.
7:30 PM
UFA (Repeat) Mixed Martial Arts promotions from around the world showcase some of the biggest names competing in the cage, interviews and fighter profiles.
8:30 PM
FIFA All Stars (Repeat)
9:35 PM
FIFA All Stars (Repeat)
10:30 PM
PUBG TV (Repeat)
10:55 PM
PUBG TV (Repeat)
11:30 PM
Here's the Catch Italo Labignan travels across Canada on fishing expeditions in hopes of reeling in trophy-caliber fish and shares some of his cooking tips for them.
Children
Nature
Sports
True
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2020. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
Terms of Service |  Privacy Policy |  Do Not Sell My Information
^ advertisement
 
  -