Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for Untamed on Wednesday, June 26, 2019
12:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
12:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:00 AM
Hooked on Fishing (Repeat) Professional angler and host Mark Goines travels around to different lakes and rivers to search for the best catch while offering helpful advice.
6:30 AM
The Outdoorsman with Buck McNeely (HD, Repeat, TV-PG) Experienced outdoorsman Buck McNeely travels to remote locations across the globe, often with celebrity guests, to hunt and study local issues in conservation.
7:00 AM
American Car Prospector (HD, Repeat, TV-PG) Host and car enthusiast John Hames travels throughout America in search of privately-held vintage and classic cars, investigating their history along the way.
8:00 AM
Brief History (Repeat)
8:15 AM
Brief History (Repeat)
8:30 AM
Safari Hunter's Journal (Repeat) Steve Scott travels through Africa looking for the best big game hunting as he profiles the unique people, places and animals the continent has to offer.
9:00 AM
Charlie Moore: No Offense (Repeat, TV-PG) Charlie Moore travels around North America with special guests, taking them on fishing adventures at popular hot spots throughout the country.
9:30 AM
Hooked on the Palm Beaches (HD, Repeat) Guests are guided through various waterways in Palm Beach, Florida on an outdoor excursion that shows them the best locations for recreational fishing.
10:00 AM
IWWA Wrestling (Repeat) The Independent World Wrestling Alliance takes the professional wrestling industry back to its founding, as viewers witness small-time interviews.
10:30 AM
Birding Adventures (Repeat) Host James Currie travels to diverse locations across the world to find the most obscure birds, such as the Red-cockaded Woodpecker in Florida.
11:00 AM
Steve Scott's Outdoor Guide (Repeat, TV-PG) Outdoorsman and host Steve Scott and his team travel around the world hunting exotic animals in faraway locations using different tools.
11:30 AM
Canadian Sportfishing (Repeat, TV-G) Experts offer their opinions on the best locations for fishing in Canada, and they also give key information in regards to bait, fishing rods and casting.
12:00 PM
King of the Road (Repeat)
12:30 PM
Beta Records TV (Repeat, TV-G) A music-centric look at major & indie artist interviews, tutorials and how-to's, producer and music executive tips, and Internet heroes.
1:00 PM
Aqua Kids (HD, Repeat, TV-G) A crew of adventurous kids explore the natural world and offer tips to other young people on how to preserve aquatic environments and their inhabitants.
1:30 PM
Planet X (Repeat, TV-Y7) Explored are a multitude of extreme sports that include skateboarding, snowboarding, surfing and skiing, as well as the fearless thrill-seekers that enjoy them.
2:00 PM
Grassroots-Road Racing (Repeat)
2:30 PM
Heartland Poker Tour (HD, Repeat, TV-PG) The remaining six poker players face each other at the final table after each of them defeated hundreds of other local players in local casinos.
3:30 PM
The Appraisers (HD, Repeat, TV-G) Three automotive aficionados make their way across the United States to assess the true value of cars, trucks, motorcycles and memorabilia.
4:00 PM
PUBG TV (Repeat)
4:45 PM
Gamer Cave (Repeat)
5:30 PM
Beach Sports TV (Repeat) Exclusive coverage of athletic action on the nation's beaches is showcased, with a special emphasis on pro volleyball and watercross events.
6:00 PM
FIFA All Stars (Repeat)
7:00 PM
Championship Wrestling From Hollywood (Repeat) Detailed coverage of Championship Wrestling from Hollywood is featured, including the top professional wrestlers competing against each other.
8:00 PM
The Game 365 (Repeat) Fran Healey travels throughout the country and provides behind-the-scenes presentations of professional sporting events, while talking with athletes.
8:30 PM
FITE in Focus Weekly Magazine (Repeat)
9:30 PM
Extreme Auto Hunters (HD, Repeat, TV-PG) The Extreme Auto Hunters, a dedicated team of auto experts, travel throughout America's heartland doing whatever it takes to find rare and valuable cars.
10:00 PM
Heartland Poker Tour (HD, Repeat, TV-PG) The remaining six poker players face each other at the final table after each of them defeated hundreds of other local players in local casinos.
11:00 PM
Gamer Cave (Repeat)
11:35 PM
Gamer Cave (Repeat)
Children
Sports
True
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2019. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -