Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for Untamed on Saturday, March 23, 2019
12:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
12:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:00 AM
Raceline (HD, TV-G) Joe Moore provides coverage of the NASCAR Cup Series, bringing in drivers and crew chiefs each week to review previous races and preview the upcoming schedule.
6:30 AM
Houses of Glory A thorough look is taken at the most popular stadiums around the world, including a glimpse inside at the facilities and advanced technology.
7:00 AM
The Outdoorsman with Buck McNeely (HD, TV-PG) Experienced outdoorsman Buck McNeely travels to remote locations across the globe, often with celebrity guests, to hunt and study local issues in conservation.
7:30 AM
Fishing with Ladin Ladin Langeman inspires everyone to enjoy the outdoors as he reveals the beauty of nature and the basics of fishing through an amusing, fast-paced format.
8:00 AM
2017 Super Yoopers
8:30 AM
At Your Leisure A family-oriented sports and outdoors program which focuses on adventurous activities for Americans along the west.
9:00 AM
Alpha Life Outdoors
9:30 AM
Birding Adventures Honduras 1 Host James Currie travels to diverse locations across the world to find the most obscure birds, such as the Red-cockaded Woodpecker in Florida.
10:00 AM
Larysa Unleashed Hurricane Axis Larysa Switlyk travels to Lanai Western Adventures in Hawaii on a hunting expedition in hopes of finding trophy-caliber axis deer on the property.
10:30 AM
Charlie Moore: No Offense (TV-PG) Charlie Moore travels around North America with special guests, taking them on fishing adventures at popular hot spots throughout the country.
11:00 AM
Race Central TV An up close and personal look into racing with hosts Kurt Hansen and Jessie Stiles who bring you coverage straight from the track.
11:30 AM
IWWA Wrestling The Independent World Wrestling Alliance takes the professional wrestling industry back to its founding, as viewers witness small-time interviews.
12:00 PM
Honda Racing at Speed The biggest stars in the world of racing are profiled and explored, including interviews with winners of the top races, future contenders of major events.
12:30 PM
American Car Prospector (HD, TV-PG) Host and car enthusiast John Hames travels throughout America in search of privately-held vintage and classic cars, investigating their history along the way.
1:00 PM
Heartland Poker Tour (HD, TV-PG) The remaining six poker players face each other at the final table after each of them defeated hundreds of other local players in local casinos.
2:00 PM
Raceline (HD, TV-G) Joe Moore provides coverage of the NASCAR Cup Series, bringing in drivers and crew chiefs each week to review previous races and preview the upcoming schedule.
2:30 PM
Mud Truck TV
3:00 PM
Extreme Auto Hunters (HD, TV-PG) The Extreme Auto Hunters, a dedicated team of auto experts, travel throughout America's heartland doing whatever it takes to find rare and valuable cars.
3:30 PM
Hooked on the Palm Beaches Big O Bass (HD) James is accompanied by professional fisherman Breezy McMillan at Florida's Inland Sea, otherwise known as Lake Okeechobee, where they fish for bass.
4:00 PM
Future Phenoms (HD, TV-G) An insightful look explores promising young players from around the country who are poised for sudden stardom thanks to their athletic prowess.
4:30 PM
The Appraisers (HD, TV-G) Three automotive aficionados make their way across the United States to assess the true value of cars, trucks, motorcycles and memorabilia.
5:00 PM
Championship Wrestling From Hollywood Detailed coverage of Championship Wrestling from Hollywood is featured, including the top professional wrestlers competing against each other.
6:00 PM
Adventures South of the Border Fishing enthusiast Mike "the Griz" specializes in finding the best fishing grounds in Mexico for viewers and the saltwater sportsman, as he tours the Baja Sur.
6:30 PM
Honda Racing at Speed The biggest stars in the world of racing are profiled and explored, including interviews with winners of the top races, future contenders of major events.
7:00 PM
Jay Adams Brawl Call (TV-PG) Host Jay Adams will take a revealing look into some of the most prolific and highly-anticipated fighters and match-ups on the mixed martial arts circuit.
7:30 PM
XPTV RFC MMA
8:00 PM
Sled Head 24/7 The latest advancements and designs in snowmobiles are examined, as well as the best accessories for a day on the snow; snowmobile races visited.
8:30 PM
Grassroots-Road Racing
9:00 PM
Fish'n 4 Fun The host guides viewers throughout various lakes across the country, providing professional tips and insights into the sport of fishing from Pro Bass anglers.
9:30 PM
Raceline (HD, TV-G) Joe Moore provides coverage of the NASCAR Cup Series, bringing in drivers and crew chiefs each week to review previous races and preview the upcoming schedule.
10:00 PM
Planet X (TV-Y7) Explored are a multitude of extreme sports that include skateboarding, snowboarding, surfing and skiing, as well as the fearless thrill-seekers that enjoy them.
10:30 PM
Planet X (TV-Y7) Explored are a multitude of extreme sports that include skateboarding, snowboarding, surfing and skiing, as well as the fearless thrill-seekers that enjoy them.
Sports
True
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2019. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -