The following content is provided by TitanTV
Channel Lineup
Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for SPEEDHD on Sunday, July 12, 2020
10:30 PM
MLS Soccer from ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex in Orlando, Fla. (HD) Columbus SC is unbeaten in the past three overall meetings with FC Cincinnati after a 3-1 triumph on Aug. 25, as Gyasi Zardes scored a brace in the first half.
12:30 AM
MLS Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United FC from ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex in Orlando, Fla. (HD) New York RB is unbeaten in seven of eight all-time meetings after Bradley Wright-Phillips scored in second-half stoppage time for a 3-3 draw on July 7, 2019.
2:30 AM
WWE Friday Night SmackDown from WWE Performance Center in Orlando (HD, TV-PG) The New Day defend their tag team championships against Shinsuke Nakamura and Cesaro, and Alexa Bliss and Nikki Cross face Sasha Banks and Bayley. Michael Cole(Commentator), Corey Graves(Commentator), Renee Young(Commentator)
4:30 AM
Australian Football League Western Bulldogs at Carlton Blues from The MCG (TV-PG) Western has won six of the past seven meetings with Carlton, including a 103-100 victory in Round 13 last season, as Sam Lloyd finished with three goals.
7:00 AM
TMZ Sports Weekend (New) The biggest sports stories and rumors of the week are covered, as the analysts break down the news surrounding each of the headlines to discuss their impact.
7:30 AM
MLS Soccer from ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex in Orlando, Fla. (HD) Columbus SC is unbeaten in the past three overall meetings with FC Cincinnati after a 3-1 triumph on Aug. 25, as Gyasi Zardes scored a brace in the first half.
9:30 AM
MLS Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United FC from ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex in Orlando, Fla. (HD) New York RB is unbeaten in seven of eight all-time meetings after Bradley Wright-Phillips scored in second-half stoppage time for a 3-3 draw on July 7, 2019.
11:30 AM
Red Bull Signature Series Best of Rampage from Virgin, Utah (TV-PG) Each year this one-of-a-kind race features 20 of the top mountain bike riders, competing for the sport's most coveted title on back cliffs in Utah.
12:30 PM
America's Day at the Races Race 1 at Belmont is a $68,000 Allowance Optional Claiming with six horses, three-years-old and up, running six furlongs; Into Chocolate is 8-5 early favorite.
2:00 PM
NASCAR Race Hub (HD, New) The latest news from national touring divisions of NASCAR, including NASCAR Cup Series, XFINITY Series and Camping World Truck Series, is presented. Shannon Spake(Host), Adam Alexander(Host)
2:30 PM
NASCAR Cup Series Kentucky from Kentucky Speedway in Sparta, Ky. Kevin Harvick comes off a dominant win at Indianapolis for his fourth victory of 2020; Kurt Busch averaged 141.07 mph to win at Kentucky last year.
6:00 PM
NASCAR Cup Series Kentucky from Kentucky Speedway in Sparta, Ky. Kevin Harvick comes off a dominant win at Indianapolis for his fourth victory of 2020; Kurt Busch averaged 141.07 mph to win at Kentucky last year.
9:30 PM
NHRA Drag Racing Indianapolis from Lucas Oil Raceway in Indianapolis (HD) Doug Kalitta leads Top Fuel by 59 points, Jack Beckman leads Funny Car by 45 points, and Erica Enders leads Pro Stock by six points after 11 events.
Sports
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2020. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
Terms of Service |  Privacy Policy |  Do Not Sell My Information
^ advertisement
 
  -