The following content is provided by TitanTV
Channel Lineup
Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for FOXS2HD on Sunday, July 5, 2020
10:30 PM
World Armwrestling League WAL 405 - Los Angeles: Supermatch Showdown Series Devon Larratt goes up against Matt Mask; Marcio Barboza faces Michael Todd; Tatiane Faria vs. Erika Bengtsson; Alan Guerra vs. Mike Selearis.
12:30 AM
World Armwrestling League WAL 504 - Los Angeles: Supermatch Showdown Series from The Novo Jamie Sheldon vs. Allen Fisher; Ryan Bowen vs. Alan Guerra; Malin Kleinsmith vs. Fia Reisek; Sylvain Perron vs. Matt Mask; Dave Chaffee vs. Devon Larratt.
2:30 AM
Red Bull Air Race World Championship Las Vegas from Las Vegas Motor Speedway in Las Vegas (HD) Paul Bonhomme extended his lead over Matt Hall to eight points following a win in Fort Worth, Texas, as they enter the final race of the season.
4:30 AM
Red Bull Air Race World Championship Budapest (HD) Matthias Dolderer held onto first and a 13-point lead over Hannes Arch despite his worst finish of the season in Chiba, Japan; Arch won in Hungary last year.
6:00 AM
Red Bull Soapbox Libson (2018) (TV-G) People from all over the country develop uniquely-designed, non-motorized vehicles to race others down descending roads at optimum speeds before fans.
7:00 AM
Red Bull Soapbox Tokyo (2019) (TV-G) People from all over the country develop uniquely-designed, non-motorized vehicles to race others down descending roads at optimum speeds before fans.
8:00 AM
Red Bull Soapbox Lithuania (2019) (TV-G) People from all over the country develop uniquely-designed, non-motorized vehicles to race others down descending roads at optimum speeds before fans.
9:00 AM
Red Bull Soapbox Ohio (2018) from Cincinnati (TV-G) Thousands gather to witness wacky contraptions race, propelled downhill by gravity; part of the series where competitors race homemade motorless cars.
10:00 AM
Red Bull Soapbox Rome (2018) (TV-G) People from all over the country develop uniquely-designed, non-motorized vehicles to race others down descending roads at optimum speeds before fans.
11:00 AM
MotoAmerica Rewind Road America from Road America in Plymouth, Wis. Two-time defending series champion Cameron Beaubier won the two races in the season opener at Road America to gain an early 14-point lead over Jake Gagne.
12:00 PM
MotoAmerica Racing Junior Cup: Road America Day 1 from Road America in Plymouth, Wis. Dominic Doyle won both races at Road America in the season opener to gain an early 10-point lead over defending series champion Rocco Landes.
12:30 PM
MotoAmerica Racing Junior Cup: Road America Day 2 from Road America in Plymouth, Wis. Dominic Doyle won both races at Road America in the season opener to gain an early 10-point lead over defending series champion Rocco Landes.
1:00 PM
The 2020 Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show Best of Breeds Day 1 from Madison Square Garden in New York City Coverage features Breed Judging across Sporting, Non-Sporting, Herding, Working, Hound, Toy and Terrier groups, as they compete in the 144th annual event.
3:00 PM
The 2020 Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show Day 1 from Madison Square Garden in New York City The Hound, Toy, Non-Sporting and Herding Groups participate in group competition in the 144th annual event held at the "The World's Most Famous Arena".
6:30 PM
The 2020 Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show Best of Breeds Day 2 from Madison Square Garden in New York City Coverage features Breed Judging across Sporting, Non-Sporting, Herding, Working, Hound, Toy and Terrier groups, as they compete in the 144th annual event.
8:30 PM
The 2020 Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show Day 2 from Madison Square Garden in New York City The Sporting, Working and Terrier Groups participate in group competition, followed by a look at the 144th annual event's Best in Show selection.
Sports
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2020. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
Terms of Service |  Privacy Policy |  Do Not Sell My Information
^ advertisement
 
  -