The following content is provided by TitanTV
Channel Lineup
Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for FOXS2HD on Friday, August 7, 2020
12:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Galway, Ireland (2012) (HD, Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
1:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Boston, MA (2012) (HD, Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
2:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Sur, Oman (2012) (HD, Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
3:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving United Kingdom (2012) (HD, Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
4:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving La Rochelle, France (2013) (HD, Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
5:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Copenhagen, Denmark (2013) (HD, Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
6:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Bilbao, Spain (HD, Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
7:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Malcesine, Italy (2013) (HD, Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
8:00 AM
AUDL Ultimate 2015 AUDL Championship: Madison vs San Jose from Avaya Stadium in San Jose, Calif. San Jose captured last years title in its inaugural season with a 28-18 triumph over the Rush in AUDL Championship III; Madison advanced past Raleigh, 22-19.
10:30 AM
AUDL Ultimate 2016 Match: New York Empire vs DC Breeze
1:00 PM
Saratoga Live Race 9 is the $150,000 Saratoga Special with a field of 11 horses, two-years-old, running six furlongs on dirt; Cazadero is the 5-2 morning-line favorite.
6:30 PM
MLS Soccer Semifinal: Portland Timbers vs Philadelphia Union from ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex in Orlando, Fla. (HD) Portland is unbeaten in nine of 10 all-time meetings with Philadelphia after earning a 3-1 victory last season, as Brian Fernández scored a brace.
8:30 PM
Mexican Liga MX Soccer Tigres UANL at Tijuana from Estadio Caliente (HD) Tigres UANL (1-1-0) is unbeaten in the nine previous encounters with Tijuana (1-0-1), despite settling for a 1-1 draw on Sept. 14.
10:30 PM
Nossa Chape (HD, NR) Chapeconese was Copa Sudamericana finals bound, but a plane crash taking the lives of all but three players would cause the team and their city to rebuild. Jeff Zimbalist(Director)
Sports
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2020. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
Terms of Service |  Privacy Policy |  Do Not Sell My Information
^ advertisement
 
  -