Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for KGMC-DT3 on Thursday, May 23, 2019
12:00 AM
Sid Roth's It's Supernatural! (TV-G) Messianic-Jewish host Sid Roth features a wide array of guests who have experienced divine visitations, deliverance and other supernatural events.
12:30 AM
Reflections (TV-G) Daily devotion featuring scenic landscapes from around the world, accompanied by hymns and songs of worship along with scripture from the Holy Bible.
1:30 AM
Reflections (TV-G) Daily devotion featuring scenic landscapes from around the world, accompanied by hymns and songs of worship along with scripture from the Holy Bible.
2:30 AM
Destined to Reign God's Plan to Prosper You in the End Times (TV-G) Pastor Joseph Prince allows spiritually minded viewers to witness the services of New Creation Church in Singapore, where he spreads gospel messages.
3:00 AM
Marriage Today with Jimmy & Karen Evans (TV-G) Using spiritual and life principles from the Bible, Pastor Jimmy Evans and wife Karen offer messages of hope and encouragement for married couples and families.
3:30 AM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (TV-G) Prominent Christian minister Rod Parsley, of the Pentecostal World Harvest Church in Columbus, Ohio, delivers powerful biblical messages.
4:00 AM
Joni Lamb Table Talk Breathe (Repeat, TV-G) "Breathe" author Charlotte Gambill.
4:30 AM
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes "C" Your Way Clear (TV-G) International speaker, best-selling author and The Potter's House Bishop T.D. Jakes delivers powerful, biblical messages to his congregation in Dallas, Texas.
5:00 AM
Life Today with James & Betty Robison You Are Next (TV-G) A televangelist and founder of a relief organization and his wife welcome guests to discuss a broad range of topics that offer hope and help.
5:30 AM
Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack (New, TV-G) Over thirty years ago, Andrew Wommack had an encounter with God that has changed his life forever and today he shares that experience worldwide.
6:00 AM
Discovering the Jewish Jesus How Jesus Completes Biblical Judaism Season 3 (TV-G) Kirt Schneider has served as a Messianic Rabbi and a traveling evangelist, preaching Jesus Christ as a bridge between the Old and New Testaments.
6:30 AM
Today with Marilyn and Sarah (TV-G) Marilyn Hickey and Sarah Bowling spread practical messages from the Bible, with appearances from inspirational guests and reports from around the world.
7:00 AM
Kenneth Copeland The Faith Way Of Doing Things (TV-G) Kenneth Copeland presents an inspirational message to his congregation as well as to television viewers from Eagle Mountain International Church.
7:30 AM
Creflo A. Dollar (TV-G) Hosts Dr. Creflo and Taffi Dollar discuss their "Changing Your World" program, where their goal is to extend their international message.
8:00 AM
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps (TV-G) International speaker, minister and best-selling author Charles Capps teaches Christians to apply the Word to life and begin to live victoriously.
8:30 AM
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life Right and Wrong Mindsets Part 4 (Repeat, TV-G) Author and Bible teacher Joyce Meyer brings the Gospel to the world, and she shares personal examples that encourage others to enjoy daily life.
9:00 AM
212 Conference Steven Furtick (TV-G)
10:00 AM
Drenda (TV-G) Drenda Keesee brings a new viewpoint on what it means to be a woman in today's world and tackles the greatest concerns that presently affect women.
10:30 AM
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis (TV-G) Messianic Rabbi Jonathon Bernis explores the Jewish origins of the Christian faith and discusses how prophecies in the bible merge with everyday life.
11:00 AM
New Beginnings with Larry & Tiz Huch (TV-G) Pastor Larry Huch instructs viewers on how to enter into a realm of blessing and revelation through the studies of the Jewish roots of the Christian faith.
11:30 AM
Today with Marilyn and Sarah (TV-G) Marilyn Hickey and Sarah Bowling spread practical messages from the Bible, with appearances from inspirational guests and reports from around the world.
12:00 PM
Destined to Reign (TV-G) Pastor Joseph Prince allows spiritually minded viewers to witness the services of New Creation Church in Singapore, where he spreads gospel messages.
12:30 PM
Gary Keesee, Fixing the Money Thing (TV-G) Gary Keesee, author of "Fixing the Money Thing," provides advice on financial management, overcoming debt & increasing wealth with "get out of debt rules."
1:00 PM
Real Woman with Nike Adeyemi (TV-G) Nike Adeyemi presents an inspirational message aimed at teaching the messages of the Bible to all willing to listen and learn from them.
1:30 PM
Believers' Walk of Faith with Bill Winston (TV-G) Pastor Bill Winston of the Living Word Christian Center brings his ministry on the Word of God to television viewers, spreading the Gospel of Jesus Christ.
2:00 PM
Mission Feeding with James Robison (TV-G) Viewers are invited to join James Robison as he shares the activities of "Mission Feeding" in Africa and elsewhere, seeking to save lives in areas of need.
2:30 PM
Reflections (TV-G) Daily devotion featuring scenic landscapes from around the world, accompanied by hymns and songs of worship along with scripture from the Holy Bible.
3:00 PM
Guillermo Maldonado (TV-G) Pastor Guillermo Maldonado of the El Rey Jesus Church preaches the Word of God throughout the U.S., Europe, the Caribbean and Central and South America.
3:30 PM
Christ for All Nations (TV-G) Missionary evangelists Kolenda and Bonnke deliver powerful, inspirational messages of Christ's love, forgiveness and salvation from the Holy Bible.
4:00 PM
Discovering the Jewish Jesus Apostolic Prayers Season 1 (TV-G) Kirt Schneider has served as a Messianic Rabbi and a traveling evangelist, preaching Jesus Christ as a bridge between the Old and New Testaments.
4:30 PM
Today With John Hagee (TV-G) Pastor John Hagee of Cornerstone Church in San Antonio will encourage his congregation and viewers to fulfill the Great Commission.
5:00 PM
Gospel Truth with Andrew Wommack (TV-G) Over thirty years ago, Andrew Wommack had an encounter with God that has changed his life forever and today he shares that experience worldwide.
5:30 PM
Joni Lamb Table Talk Breathe (Repeat, TV-G) "Breathe" author Charlotte Gambill.
6:00 PM
212 Conference Joel Osteen (TV-G)
7:00 PM
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries (TV-G) Pastor Robert Morris of Gateway Church shares insightful lessons from the Word of God, providing spiritual guidance and ministry in a down-to-earth style.
7:30 PM
On the Living Edge with Dr. Mark Chironna (TV-G) An international spiritual leader presides over a religious service that explores God's ability to heal the mind, body and soul.
8:00 PM
New Level with Hank and Brenda Kunneman (TV-G) Highlighted are biblical perspectives on modern living, culture and issues to provide insights into diverse topics with discussion, testimony and ministry.
8:30 PM
Kenneth Copeland The Faith Way Of Doing Things (TV-G) Kenneth Copeland presents an inspirational message to his congregation as well as to television viewers from Eagle Mountain International Church.
9:00 PM
Life Today with James & Betty Robison You Are Next (TV-G) A televangelist and founder of a relief organization and his wife welcome guests to discuss a broad range of topics that offer hope and help.
9:30 PM
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life Right and Wrong Mindsets Part 4 (Repeat, TV-G) Author and Bible teacher Joyce Meyer brings the Gospel to the world, and she shares personal examples that encourage others to enjoy daily life.
10:00 PM
212 Conference Joel Osteen (TV-G)
11:00 PM
212 Conference Joel Osteen (TV-G)
11:30 PM
Reflections (TV-G) Daily devotion featuring scenic landscapes from around the world, accompanied by hymns and songs of worship along with scripture from the Holy Bible.
Interview
Religious
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2019. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -