The following content is provided by TitanTV
Channel Lineup
Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for FOXSPT2 on Sunday, July 12, 2020
11:00 PM
Australian Football League Greater Western Sydney Giants vs Port Adelaide Power from Metricon Stadium (TV-PG) GWS won the past five meetings, including a 56-55 win last season, as Jeremy Finlayson and Jeremy Cameron combined for six goals, five behinds and 29 disposals.
1:30 AM
Red Bull Event Highlights King of the Air (Repeat) Highlights from recent and classic Red Bull events in the various sports they sponsor are featured, showcasing the top performances and memorable moments.
2:00 AM
NRL Rugby League Parramatta Eels at Newcastle Knights from McDonald Jones Stadiium Parramatta ended a four-game losing skid to Newcastle with a 20-14 victory in Round 21 last season, as Clinton Gutherson scored two tries in the first half.
4:00 AM
NHRA Qualifying Indianapolis from Lucas Oil Raceway in Indianapolis The top drag racers in the country attempt to make the show through qualifying times in Top Fuel, Funny Car, Pro Stock and other classifications.
5:30 AM
NHRA Qualifying Indianapolis from Lucas Oil Raceway in Indianapolis The top drag racers in the country attempt to make the show through qualifying times in Top Fuel, Funny Car, Pro Stock and other classifications.
6:30 AM
ARCA Auto Racing Kentucky from Kentucky Speedway in Sparta, Ky. Chandler Smith comes off a win at Indiana for his second win of the season, while Hailie Deegan moved into second place to trail Michael Self by 11 points.
8:00 AM
NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Kentucky from Kentucky Speedway in Sparta, Ky. Austin Hill increased his lead over Ben Rhodes to 51 points with a second-place finish at Pocono; Tyler Ankrum won the race at Kentucky last year.
10:00 AM
Red Bull Signature Series Best of Hare Scramble from Eisenerz, Austria (TV-PG) Off-road motorcycle race, traditionally featuring 500 riders, who claw their way out of the bottom of a quarry, trying to conquer the Iron Mountain.
11:00 AM
Kicker Arenacross Loveland, CO Competitive professional dirt bike riders participate in stadium races in various cities across the United States, testing their ability on various courses.
12:00 PM
Kicker Arenacross Loveland, CO Competitive professional dirt bike riders participate in stadium races in various cities across the United States, testing their ability on various courses.
1:00 PM
Formula E: Race To The Future (New) Formula E racing promotes a technologically innovative division of open-wheel racing that competes around the world and focuses on a better eco-friendly future.
2:00 PM
America's Day at the Races Race 8 at Belmont is the $80,000 River Memories with 11 horses, four-years-old and up, running 1 ½ miles on turf; Olympic Games is 3-1 morning-line favorite.
5:00 PM
Magnify Shot In The Dark Tyquone Greer and Marquise Pryor lead Orr Academy basketball under Lou Adams in their hunt for a championship while dealing with the dangers of Chicago.
6:30 PM
Magnify They Fight The lives of boxers Ragahleak "Peanut" Bartee and Quincey Williams are followed as Coach Walt Manigan gets them ready for the 2017 Junior Olympics. Ragahleak "Peanut" Bartee(Participant), Quincey Williams(Participant), Walt Manigan(Participant)
8:00 PM
Magnify Q-Ball Incarcerated basketball players at San Quentin State Prison search for redemption and transcendence both on and off the court.
10:00 PM
Magnify The Great Brady Heist The disappearance of Tom Brady's jersey after leading the New England Patriots' epic comeback to beat the Atlanta Falcons in Super Bowl LI is chronicled.
11:00 PM
Red Bull Signature Series Best of Hare Scramble from Eisenerz, Austria (TV-PG) Off-road motorcycle race, traditionally featuring 500 riders, who claw their way out of the bottom of a quarry, trying to conquer the Iron Mountain.
Sports
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2020. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
Terms of Service |  Privacy Policy |  Do Not Sell My Information
^ advertisement
 
  -