Channel Lineup
Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for FOXSPT2 on Sunday, May 24, 2020
10:00 PM
NHRA Drag Racing Phoenix from Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park, Chandler, Ariz. Doug Kalitta won in Top Fuel, Jack Beckman won in the final in Funny Car and Jeg Coughlin won in Pro Stock at Pomona to take the early lead.
1:00 AM
NHRA Sportsman Series Pomona (Repeat) The top drag racing teams in the country compete in different classifications; drivers accumulate points based on the results of each event.
2:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving La Rochelle from France (Repeat) Gary Hunt of Britain captured the title in 2015 with a total score of 516.0, edging out fellow countryman Blake Aldridge, who finished with 460.35 points.
3:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving United Kingdom (2013) (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
4:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Krabi, Thailand (2013) (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
5:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Inis Mor, Ireland (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Portugal and Ireland to showcase a series of planned dives.
6:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving United Kingdom (2012) (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
7:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving La Rochelle, France (2013) (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
8:00 AM
AUDL Ultimate Semifinal 2: Dallas Roughnecks at Toronto Rush from Varsity Stadium Saturday's nightcap will be a semifinal rematch from last year when Dallas defeated Toronto, 27-20, en route to a perfect 17-0 season.
10:30 AM
AUDL Ultimate 2016 AUDL Semifinal: Seattle vs Madison from Breese Stevens Field in Madison, Wisc. Seattle (11-5) advanced with a 23-17 triumph over San Francisco; Madison (15-0) seeks its third championship game appearance in the past four years.
1:00 PM
America's Day at the Races Race 3 at Churchill Downs is a $38,000 Claiming with 12 horses, three-years-old and up, running 1 1/16 miles on turf; War Film is 3-1 morning-line favorite.
3:30 PM
FIA Formula E Race at Home Series Pascal Wehrlein comes off his second-straight win after his victory at Hong Kong, moving him into first place in the Race at Home standings over Max Guenther.
4:30 PM
MotoAmerica Racing Superbike Season Preview Analysts preview the upcoming season in AMA Superbike, as Cameron Beaubier looks for a championship three-peat and a fifth title in the last six years.
5:30 PM
German Bundesliga Soccer Augsburg at Schalke 04 from Veltins-Arena Schalke 04 is unbeaten in 17 of 18 all-time meetings vs. Augsburg after earning a 3-2 victory on Nov. 3, as Amine Harit scored match-winner in the 82nd minute.
7:30 PM
German Bundesliga Soccer Eintracht Frankfurt at Bayern Munich from Allianz Arena Eintracht Frankfurt beat Bayern in league play for the first time since 2010 with a 5-1 victory in Week 10; Bayern Munich has not suffered a loss since Dec. 7.
9:30 PM
Bundesliga Milestones Otto Rehhagel's Masterpiece (New)
10:00 PM
Bundesliga Milestones Struttgart's Bundesliga Winners (New)
10:30 PM
Bundesliga Milestones Raul, Real and the Ruhr Valley (Repeat)
11:00 PM
Red Bull Soapbox Lausanne (2017) (TV-G) Race returns to Switzerland for the first time since 2005, as competitors race down steep hills resulting in crashes into exploding hay bales.
Sports
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2020. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -