The following content is provided by TitanTV
Channel Lineup
Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for FOXSPT2 on Monday, August 10, 2020
11:00 PM
PBC Fight Night Mykal Fox vs Lucas Santamaria from Microsoft Theater in Los Angeles Mykal Fox (22-1-1, 5 KOs) of Upper Marlboro, Md. faces Lucas Santamaria (10-1-1, 7 KOs) of Garden Grove, Calif. in a 10-round welterweight bout. Brian Kenny(Commentator), Lennox Lewis(Commentator), Joe Goossen(Commentator), Heidi Androl(Commentator)
1:00 AM
PBC Collection Truax vs Degale (Repeat) Classic fights from Premier Boxing Champions are replayed, showcasing some of the biggest names in the sport and the most marquee boxing matchups.
2:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Bilbao, Spain (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
3:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Azores, Portugal (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
4:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Sisikon, Switzerland (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
5:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Copenhagen, Denmark (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
6:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Mostar, Bosnia & Herzegovina (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
7:00 AM
Red Bull Cliff Diving Polignano a Mare, Italy (Repeat) World's top high-diving athletes gather at breathtaking venues including Italy, Switzerland, Hawaii, Mexico and France to showcase a series of planned dives.
8:00 AM
Red Bull Event Highlights Hare Scramble from Eisenerz, Austria (Repeat) Off-road motorcycle race, traditionally featuring 500 riders, who claw their way out of the bottom of a quarry, trying to conquer the Iron Mountain.
8:30 AM
Formula E I-Pace Etrophy Series Berlin The Formula E I-PACE eTROPHY is the first all-electric international race series, as drivers compete in identical cars in the main support series for Formula E.
9:30 AM
Formula E I-Pace Etrophy Series Berlin The Formula E I-PACE eTROPHY is the first all-electric international race series, as drivers compete in identical cars in the main support series for Formula E.
10:30 AM
Formula E I-Pace Etrophy Series Berlin The Formula E I-PACE eTROPHY is the first all-electric international race series, as drivers compete in identical cars in the main support series for Formula E.
11:30 AM
Formula E I-Pace Etrophy Series Berlin The Formula E I-PACE eTROPHY is the first all-electric international race series, as drivers compete in identical cars in the main support series for Formula E.
12:30 PM
Formula E I-Pace Etrophy Series Berlin The Formula E I-PACE eTROPHY is the first all-electric international race series, as drivers compete in identical cars in the main support series for Formula E.
1:30 PM
FIA Formula E Championship Round 6: Berlin from Tempelhof Airport Street Circuit in Berlin Antonio Felix da Costa moved into first place and gained an 11-point lead over Mitch Evans after winning at Marrakesh; Lucas di Grassi won at Berlin last year.
2:30 PM
FIA Formula E Championship Round 7: Berlin from Tempelhof Airport Street Circuit in Berlin Lucas di Grassi averaged 112.082 kph en route to his win at Berlin last year, beating pole-sitter and 2016 race winner Sebastien Buemi by 1.856 seconds.
3:30 PM
FIA Formula E Championship Round 8: Berlin from Tempelhof Airport Street Circuit in Berlin Lucas di Grassi averaged 112.082 kph en route to his win at Berlin last year, beating pole-sitter and 2016 race winner Sebastien Buemi by 1.856 seconds.
4:30 PM
Fox Bet (Repeat) Providing daily betting content, promotions and betting insights from expert analysts.
5:00 PM
FIA Formula E Championship Round 9: Berlin from Tempelhof Airport Street Circuit in Berlin Lucas di Grassi averaged 112.082 kph en route to his win at Berlin last year, beating pole-sitter and 2016 race winner Sebastien Buemi by 1.856 seconds.
6:00 PM
NHRA Qualifying Indianapolis from Lucas Oil Raceway in Indianapolis The top drag racers in the country attempt to make the show through qualifying times in Top Fuel, Funny Car, Pro Stock and other classifications.
8:00 PM
NHRA Drag Racing Indianapolis from Lucas Oil Raceway in Indianapolis Doug Kalitta leads Top Fuel by 95 points, Jack Beckman leads Funny Car by 17 points, and Jeg Coughlin Jr. leads Pro Stock by eight points after five events.
11:00 PM
NHRA Pro Mod Series Indianapolis (TV-PG) The top pro modified drivers compete against each other with three different engine setups in nitrous, blower and turbo, featuring coverage of all the action.
11:30 PM
NHRA in 30 The Legend of John Force and the Chase to 150 (Repeat) Thorough coverage of the latest NHRA events is showcased, including detailed play-by-play and replays of the most exciting and pivotal moments.
Sports
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2020. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
Terms of Service |  Privacy Policy |  Do Not Sell My Information
^ advertisement
 
  -