Channel Lineup
Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for FOXSPT2 on Thursday, April 9, 2020
12:00 AM
PBC Fight Night Jamal James vs Antonio DeMarco from The Armory in Minneapolis Jamal James (25-1-0, 12 KOs) won his last five bouts since losing to Yordenis Ugas in 2016; Antonio DeMarco (33-7-1, 24 KOs) dropped four of his last six bouts.
2:00 AM
PBC Collection Errol Spence Jr. v Mikey Garcia (Repeat) Classic fights from Premier Boxing Champions are replayed, showcasing some of the biggest names in the sport and the most marquee boxing matchups.
3:00 AM
PBC Collection James vs. Montes (Repeat) Classic fights from Premier Boxing Champions are replayed, showcasing some of the biggest names in the sport and the most marquee boxing matchups.
4:00 AM
Red Bull Signature Series Hare Scramble from Eisenerz, Austria (TV-PG) Crown jewel of the week's enduro races features 500 riders clawing their way out of the bottom of a quarry, as they try to conquer the Iron Mountain.
5:00 AM
Red Bull Signature Series Mint 400 from Las Vegas (TV-PG) The largest group of unlimited trick tucks ever assembled for an off-road race compete over two days and 400-miles of rugged terrain on the desert course. Leigh Diffey(Commentator), Ricky Johnson(Commentator), Sal Masekela(Commentator)
6:00 AM
Kicker Arenacross Oklahoma City, OK 2 Kyle Peters, Jace Owen, Kyle Bitterman and Gared Steinke are the top contenders on the Arenacross circuit as they make their next stop in Oklahoma.
7:00 AM
Kicker Arenacross Denver, CO Kyle Peters, Jace Owen, Kyle Bitterman and Gared Steinke are the top contenders on the Arenacross circuit as they make their next stop in Colorado.
8:00 AM
Kicker Arenacross Denver, CO 2 Kyle Peters, Jace Owen, Kyle Bitterman and Gared Steinke are the top contenders on the Arenacross circuit as they make their next stop in Colorado.
9:00 AM
Kicker Arenacross Reno, NV from Reno Livestock Events Center Richard Jackson, Jacob Hinson, Kameron Barboa and Justin Hernandez are the top contenders on the Arenacross circuit as they make their next stop in Nevada.
10:00 AM
Kicker Arenacross Reno, NV #2 Kyle Peters, Jace Owen, Kyle Bitterman and Gared Steinke are the top contenders on the Arenacross circuit as they make their next stop in Nevada.
11:00 AM
Kicker Arenacross Salt Lake City, UT from Maverik Center in Salt Lake City, Utah Round 10 of 12 rounds in the 2020 series, with professional dirt bike racers featured in the 250 Pro Sport & 450 Sport heat qualifying races and main events. Daniel Blair(Commentator), Kevin Johnson(Commentator), Kristen Beat(Commentator)
12:00 PM
Kicker Arenacross Salt Lake City, UT No. 2 from Maverik Center in Salt Lake City, Utah Round 11 of 12 rounds in the 2020 series, with professional dirt bike racers featured in the 250 Pro Sport & 450 Sport heat qualifying races and main events. Daniel Blair(Commentator), Kevin Johnson(Commentator), Kristen Beat(Commentator)
1:00 PM
Kicker Arenacross Amarillo, TX from Amarillo National Center in Amarillo, Texas Kyle Peters continued his dominant season by securing his first AMA Arenacross National Championship after finishing on the podium in both Round 11 races.
2:00 PM
FOX NASCAR iRacing Bristol Timmy Hill staked claim to his first title, albeit a virtual one, with his victory at Texas Motor Speedway last week, nudging out William Byron.
4:00 PM
Wednesday Night iRacing World of Outlaws drivers, along with NASCAR drivers, take to the virtual Knoxville Raceway dirt track for a 35-lap sprint car and 50-lap late model race.
5:00 PM
FOX Sports Ultimate Fan Bracket: College Hoops Edition (Repeat)
6:00 PM
WWE Backstage Renee Young and Booker T break down the latest news surrounding the WWE, going over the latest results from Raw and SmackDown, along with injury updates. Renee Young(Host), Booker T. Huffman(Host)
7:00 PM
WWE Friday Night SmackDown from WWE Performance Center in Orlando (TV-PG) John Cena returns to answer "The Fiend" Bray Wyatt's challenge for a Firefly Fun House match at WrestleMania 36, and The Miz holds a special MizTV. Michael Cole(Commentator), Corey Graves(Commentator), Renee Young(Commentator)
9:00 PM
WWE 24 WrestleMania: Silicon Valley (Repeat, TV-PG) WWE professional wrestling hosts and anchors give viewers a behind-the-scenes look at the biggest wrestling superstars and major events of the WWE.
10:00 PM
WWE 24 WrestleMania Orlando (Repeat, TV-PG) WWE professional wrestling hosts and anchors give viewers a behind-the-scenes look at the biggest wrestling superstars and major events of the WWE.
11:00 PM
WWE 24 WrestleMania: New Orleans (Repeat, TV-PG) WWE professional wrestling hosts and anchors give viewers a behind-the-scenes look at the biggest wrestling superstars and major events of the WWE.
Sports
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2020. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -