Channel Lineup
Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for FSNCR on Monday, May 25, 2020
12:00 AM
2018 MLS Cup Portland Timbers at Atlanta United FC from Mercedes-Benz Stadiium Portland seeks its first Philip F. Anschutz Trophy since 2015; Atlanta advanced to its first MLS Cup with a 3-1 win on aggregate over the New York Red Bulls.
2:30 AM
Warriors Among Us: Ballfield to the Battlefield (Repeat)
3:00 AM
UTR Pro Match Series Women's Finals from West Palm Beach, Fla. Alison Riske, Amanda Anisimova, Danielle Collins and Ajla Tomljanovic comprise the four-player field, competing in the championship and third-place match.
6:00 AM
2018 MLS Cup Portland Timbers at Atlanta United FC from Mercedes-Benz Stadiium Portland seeks its first Philip F. Anschutz Trophy since 2015; Atlanta advanced to its first MLS Cup with a 3-1 win on aggregate over the New York Red Bulls.
8:30 AM
Ship Shape TV (Repeat) Boating and ship making experts present tips and techniques for making a boat work its best and helpful equipment for boating. John Greviskis(Host)
9:00 AM
Invesco Series QQQ Tennis Series San Jose from San Jose State University Tennis Center Andy Roddick, James Blake, Mark Philippoussis and Michael Chang are the four players competing in the sixth event; Todd Martin won the fifth event.
11:00 AM
2018 MLS Cup Portland Timbers at Atlanta United FC from Mercedes-Benz Stadiium Portland seeks its first Philip F. Anschutz Trophy since 2015; Atlanta advanced to its first MLS Cup with a 3-1 win on aggregate over the New York Red Bulls.
1:30 PM
Golf Life (Repeat) Experts offer the latest information and reviews of the hottest products around and share useful insight into tips for traveling around as an avid golfer.
2:00 PM
Red Bull Signature Series Nitro Rallycross from Utah Motorsports Campus (TV-PG) A group made up of the world's greatest drift and rally racers take on Travis Pastrana's remarkably unique rally course challenges; Timmy Hansen defends.
3:00 PM
College Football Mercer Bears at North Carolina Tar Heels from Kenan Memorial Stadium Mercer fell to East Tennessee State, 38-33, on Nov. 16; North Carolina, which is 2-3 at home this season, suffered a 34-27 OT setback to Pittsburgh on Nov. 14.
6:30 PM
Warriors Among Us: Ballfield to the Battlefield (Repeat)
7:00 PM
2019 NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs Eastern Conference First Round, Game 3: Washington Capitals at Carolina Hurricanes from PNC Arena Brooks Orpik scored at 1:48 of overtime, and Washington won Game 2 at home, 4-3, to take a 2-0 lead in the best-of-seven series.
9:30 PM
Crankworx Slopestyle Championship Rotorua, New Zealand Brett Rheeder, Tomas Lemoine, Torquato Testa and Emil Johansson are some of the top riders as they head to the next event of the 2019 tour season.
10:00 PM
Red Bull Crashed Ice Marseille, France (Repeat, TV-PG) Ice cross downhill racers from around the world compete as they take on steep turns, vertical drops and other obstacles to finish with the fastest time.
11:00 PM
2019 NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs Eastern Conference First Round, Game 3: Washington Capitals at Carolina Hurricanes from PNC Arena Brooks Orpik scored at 1:48 of overtime, and Washington won Game 2 at home, 4-3, to take a 2-0 lead in the best-of-seven series.
Sports
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2020. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -