Channel
Date
select
Filters
HD New
Print
Time
Programs for KIKU-HD on Saturday, June 23, 2018
12:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
12:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
2:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
3:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
5:30 AM
Life Changing Ministries
6:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
6:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
7:00 AM
Biz Kids (E/I 13-16) Where kids teach kids about money and business.
7:30 AM
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild Zulu Nation (Repeat, TV-G, E/I 13-16) Jack visits Africa's oldest nature reserve: Hluhluwe-iMfolozi Park, where he gets to meet groups of Baboons, Elephants and Rhinos.
8:00 AM
Real Life 101 (Repeat, TV-G, E/I 13-16) Teen hosts explore different professions throughout the world and their footage profiles real people performing real jobs in order to inform viewers.
8:30 AM
Animal Exploration with Jarod Miller Animals in the Nose (Repeat, TV-G, E/I 13-16) Jarod takes a look at animals with unusually large or oddly shaped noses and the many uses they find for them.
9:00 AM
Biz Kids (E/I 13-16) Where kids teach kids about money and business.
9:30 AM
Real Life 101 (Repeat, TV-G, E/I 13-16) Teen hosts explore different professions throughout the world and their footage profiles real people performing real jobs in order to inform viewers.
10:00 AM
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures Creepy Creatures (TV-G, E/I 13-16) Jack points out the important benefits of some of the world's creepiest critters, including bats, insects and cobras.
10:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
11:00 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
11:30 AM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
12:00 PM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
12:30 PM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
1:00 PM
the Kingdom of Jesus Christ (HD)
4:00 PM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
4:30 PM
Surer Word (TV-G) Jonathan S. Ferriol, the Senior Minister of Pentecostal Missionary Church of Christ South Bay, preaches on topics from passages in the Bible.
5:00 PM
When You Were Mine
6:00 PM
My Destiny (HD) Two sisters discover that they are in love with the same man.
7:00 PM
Lone Wolf with Cub (HD) Disgraced by false accusations from the Yagyu clan, Ogami Itto, is forced to take the path of an assassin along with his three-year-old son, Daigoro.
8:00 PM
Behind the Noren 3
9:00 PM
Jazz Alley TV 1994 Jazz Aspen at Snowmass Jazz Aspen at Snowmass (Repeat) Host Kenny Burgmaier features some of the best jazz and blues music from around the World, showing festivals and interviews that showcase the genre.
10:00 PM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
10:30 PM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
11:00 PM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
11:30 PM
Paid Program (TV-G) Sponsored television programming.
Children
Drama
Education
Music
Nature
Religious
For complete television listings, visit TitanTV.com
Copyright 2018. TitanTV, Inc. All rights reserved.
^ advertisement
 
  -